From 150 Countries (List mentioned below), Students can get E-Visa after completion of registration process for the courses. Related to Visa inquiry mail us at visa@digitalcorp-solutions.com

A Albania, Andorra, Anguilla, Antigua & Barbuda, Argentina, Armenia, Aruba, Australia, Austria,
B Bahamas, Barbados, Belgium, Belize, Bolivia, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Botswana, Brazil, Brunei, Bulgaria,
C Cambodia, Canada, Cape Verde, Cayman Island, Chile, China, China- SAR Hongkong, China- SAR Macau, Colombia, Comoros, Cook Islands, Costa Rica, Cote d'lvoire, Croatia, Cuba, Czech Republic,
D Denmark, Djibouti, Dominica, Dominican Republic,
E East Timor, Ecuador, El Salvador, Eritrea, Estonia,
F Fiji, Finland, France,
G Gabon, Gambia, Georgia, Germany, Ghana, Greece, Grenada, Guatemala, Guinea, Guyana,
H Haiti, Honduras, Hungary,
I Iceland, Indonesia, Ireland, Israel,
J Jamaica, Japan, Jordan,
K Kenya, Kiribati,
L Laos, Latvia, Lesotho, Liberia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg,
M Madagascar, Malawi, Malaysia, Malta, Marshall Islands, Mauritius, Mexico, Micronesia, Moldova, Monaco, Mongolia, Montenegro, Montserrat, Mozambique, Myanmar,
N Namibia, Nauru, Netherlands, New Zealand, Nicaragua, Niue Island, Norway,
O Oman,
P Palau, Palestine, Panama, Papua New Guinea, Paraguay, Peru, Philippines, Poland, Portugal,
R Republic of Korea, Republic of Macedonia, Romania, Russia,
S Saint Christopher and Nevis, Saint Lucia, Saint Vincent & the Grenadines, Samoa, San Marino, Senegal, Serbia, Seychelles, Singapore, Slovakia, Slovenia, Solomon Islands, South Africa, Spain, Sri Lanka, Suriname, Swaziland, Sweden, Switzerland,
T Taiwan, Tajikistan, Tanzania, Thailand, Tonga, Trinidad & Tobago, Turks & Caicos Island, Tuvalu,
U UAE, Ukraine, United Kingdom, Uruguay, USA,
V Vanuatu, Vatican City-Holy See, Venezuela, Vietnam.,
Z Zambia, Zimbabwe.

Eligibility

  1. International Travellers whose sole objective of visiting India is recreation , sight seeing , casual visit to meet friends or relatives, short duration medical treatment or casual business visit.
  2. Passport should have at least six months validity from the date of arrival in India. The passport should have at least two blank pages for stamping by the Immigration Officer.
  3. International Travellers should have return ticket or onward journey ticket, with sufficient money to spend during his/her stay in India.

- Note -

Check for Visa status - https://indianvisaonline.gov.in/visa/VisaEnquiry.jsp?filetype=tvoa

For more information visit - https://indianvisaonline.gov.in/visa/tvoa.html

Tourist Visa Application Process –

Visa Help Desk


move to top